Cemal Agrela
Intergalactic Hitchhikers (ML)
Cemal Agrela
Nickname:
Bizarre
Birthdate:
Feb. 5, 2014 (29 y, 9 m, 19 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
5'9"/175
Entry:
2034 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 3, Team: Grey Havens Stars
Contract:
$27.84M / 4 years (2042-2045)
ML Service Time:
0 years, 123 days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Vogon - SFLAAA
VOG - SFLAAA
8 0 23.0 2-0 1 4 1 9 22 1.96 3.45 63 4.27 0.56
INT - SFL
9 9 59.0 4-5 0 0 0 16 29 5.95 5.11 118 4.93 0.25