Visur Earthmaster
Retired
Visur Earthmaster
Nickname:
Cracker
Birthdate:
June 21, 2011 (31 y, 0 m, 27 d)
Born In:
Erebor, LON, DWF
Nationality:
Dwarf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'1"/237
Entry:
2030 Draft - Round: 11, Overall: 252, Team: Moria Miners
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
Gold Glove 2036 - P Lhun (AA)