Wilda Anexoria
Mirkwood Sylvan (ML)
Wilda Anexoria
Nickname:
Cats
Birthdate:
Jan. 7, 2012 (33 y, 2 m, 20 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
2B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/206
Entry:
2030 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 2, Team: Mirkwood Marauders
Contract:
$122M / 6 years (2041-2046)
ML Service Time:
10 years, 22 days

No statistics this season