Justin Armortearer
Old Forest Merry Fellows (ML)
Justin Armortearer
Nickname:
Cyclone
Birthdate:
Sept. 17, 2017 (27 y, 6 m, 10 d)
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/208
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 9, Team: Mos Eisley Wookies
Contract:
$4.44M / 1 year
ML Service Time:
3 years, 0 days

No statistics this season