Fastolph Baggins
Bree Cheese (ML)
Fastolph Baggins
Nickname:
Deacon
Birthdate:
Aug. 3, 2009 (33 y, 6 m, 13 d)
Born In:
Bucklebury, BUC, HOB
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
5'10"/212
Entry:
2028 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 1, Team: Erebor Eagles
Contract:
$115.2M / 4 years (2042-2045)
ML Service Time:
11 years, 154 days

No statistics this season