Gleonyc Dap
Dyson Spheres (ML)
Gleonyc Dap
Nickname:
The Inscrutable
Birthdate:
Nov. 19, 2012 (31 y, 9 m, 10 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/200
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
$502k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 147 days

2044 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Dyson - SFL
DYS - SFL
2 0 6.2 0-0 0 0 0 1 1 1.35 3.14 74 5.48 0.12