Snughnab Earthcrawler
Vega Vandals (AAA)
Snughnab Earthcrawler
Nickname:
Rascal
Birthdate:
Feb. 3, 2025 (19 y, 6 m, 5 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'1"/174
Entry:
2044 Draft - Round: 3, Overall: 39, Team: Gallifrey Time Lords
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Vega - SFLAAA
VEG - SFLAAA
3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 -138 -0.08 -0.00

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Vega - SFLAAA
VEG - SFLAAA
LF 3 4.0 0 0 0 .000 .000 -0.000