Nicolo Gaiván
Minas Ithil Wyrms (ML)
Nicolo Gaiván
Nickname:
Doppler
Birthdate:
May 7, 2021 (22 y, 1 m, 22 d)
Born In:
Armenelos, NUM, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'4"/203
Entry:
2040 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 3, Team: Minas Ithil Wyrms
Contract:
$502k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 119 days

2043 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Minas Ithil - SGCBL
MI - SGCBL
26 1 38.2 0-0 1 7 2 14 24 2.56 4.23 95 5.01 0.27

2043 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Minas Ithil - SGCBL
MI - SGCBL
4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 .000 0 0.00 -0.31

2043 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Minas Ithil - SGCBL
MI - SGCBL
P 26 38.2 3 2 0 1.000 .957 -0.306