Tessema Galialas
Weathertop Witch Kings (ML)
Tessema Galialas
Nickname:
Circus
Birthdate:
May 1, 2015 (27 y, 8 m, 11 d)
Born In:
Armenelos, NUM, HUM
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/R
Height/Weight:
5'9"/176
Entry:
2034 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 7, Team: Weathertop Witch Kings
Contract:
$11.08M / 3 years (2043-2045)
ML Service Time:
5 years, 123 days

2042 Season Pitching Summary

Team G GS IP W-L SV SD MD BB K ERA FIP FIP- xFIP WAR
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
26 26 146.0 3-14 0 0 0 39 129 4.25 3.43 93 3.39 2.48

2042 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
26 41 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 21 0 0 .073 .073 .122 .195 .083 .150 -63 -0.94 -1.53

2042 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
Weathertop - SGCBL
WT - SGCBL
P 26 146.0 3 16 0 1.000 1.041 -1.528