Idris Paddlefoot
Xanth Centaurs (ML)
Idris Paddlefoot
Nickname:
Snow-Drift
Birthdate:
Dec. 28, 2010 (32 y, 1 m, 19 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'2"/204
Entry:
2028 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 3, Team: Andelain Giants
Contract:
$82.6M / 7 years (2042-2048)
ML Service Time:
6 years, 166 days

No statistics this season