Caradas Chubb
Eldalonde Eagles (A)
Caradas Chubb
Nickname:
Tracks
Birthdate:
Sept. 17, 2020 (23 y, 11 m, 12 d)
Born In:
Michel Delving, THE, HOB
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/185
Entry:
2039 Draft - Round: 10, Overall: 235, Team: Rivendell Royals
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2044 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
ELD - A
71 123 35 4 3 3 11 25 20 33 8 1 .285 .393 .439 .832 .378 .368 113 0.72 -0.02
GW - AAA
3 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 1 .000 .250 .000 .250 .183 .000 -4 -0.30 -1.77

2044 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
GW - AAA
CF 3 24.0 3 0 1 .750 .571 -1.770
ELD - A
CF 4 4.0 0 0 0 .000 .000 -0.021