Jasmine Proudfoot
Lithlad Lizards (A)
Jasmine Proudfoot
Nickname:
Firecracker
Birthdate:
Sept. 12, 2019 (22 y, 10 m, 16 d)
Born In:
Tighfield, THE, HOB
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/193
Entry:
2038 Draft - Round: 4, Overall: 88, Team: Minas Morgul Slayers
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

Career Minor League Fielding Stats

Team Year Pos G IP PO A E Fld % RF Eff ZR
LIT - A
2042 1B 23 195.2 203 15 1 .995 10.03 1.069 1.20
LIT - A
2042 3B 78 696.1 41 137 10 .947 2.30 1.039 0.81
Total 1B 23 195.2 203 15 1 1.20
Total 3B 78 696.1 41 137 10 0.81