Jasmine Proudfoot
Lithlad Lizards (A)
Jasmine Proudfoot
Nickname:
Firecracker
Birthdate:
Sept. 12, 2019 (22 y, 8 m, 14 d)
Born In:
Tighfield, THE, HOB
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/194
Entry:
2038 Draft - Round: 4, Overall: 88, Team: Minas Morgul Slayers
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
None

2042 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
LIT - A
50 191 49 11 2 2 21 19 24 32 5 8 .257 .336 .367 .703 .331 .296 83 0.10 2.30

2042 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
LIT - A
1B 22 194.2 203 15 1 .995 1.063 1.455
LIT - A
3B 28 248.0 17 49 2 .971 1.096 0.847