Arwoma Eowär
Dagorlad Disaster (ML)
Arwoma Eowär
Nickname:
Baron
Birthdate:
Sept. 21, 2012 (30 y, 4 m, 26 d)
Born In:
Ost-in-Edhil, ERE, ELF
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'2"/201
Entry:
2031 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 4, Team: Dagorlad Disaster
Contract:
$28.5M / 3 years (2041-2043)
ML Service Time:
8 years, 52 days

No statistics this season