Gollauman Gandilhil
Retired
Gollauman Gandilhil
Nickname:
Hit Machine
Birthdate:
Sept. 14, 1982 (59 y, 10 m, 4 d)
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
RF
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'0"/227
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
Player of the Week Jul 1, 2013 Old Forest (SGCBL)