Ömer Delfino
Moria Miners (ML)
Ömer Delfino
Nickname:
Icon
Birthdate:
May 2, 2018 (24 y, 11 m, 11 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'2"/216
Entry:
2036 Draft - Round: 7, Overall: 151, Team: Minas Morgul Slayers
Contract:
$650k / 1 year
ML Service Time:
0 years, 7 days

2043 Season Batting Summary

Team G AB H 2B 3B HR RBI R BB K SB CS AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA BABIP wRC+ WAR ZR
Moria - SGCBL
MRA - SGCBL
5 22 3 0 1 0 1 7 3 1 1 0 .136 .269 .227 .497 .239 .143 39 -0.15 0.00
LC - AAA
1 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 .250 .250 .500 .750 .311 .333 97 -0.07 -0.94

2043 Season Fielding Summary

Team Pos G IP PO A E Fld % Eff ZR
LC - AAA
1B 1 9.0 7 0 2 .778 .700 -0.939