Gignar Chiseltwister
Retired
Gignar Chiseltwister
Nickname:
The Ebon Fist
Birthdate:
Jan. 29, 1982 (60 y, 5 m, 19 d)
Nationality:
Dwarf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
5'10"/187
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2014 Misty Mountain (SGCBL)
2013 Misty Mountain (SGCBL)
Similar Players (RP)
Note: See Baseball Reference formula (primary position)