Lelyan Mariner
Retired
Lelyan Mariner
Nickname:
Hurricane
Birthdate:
June 16, 1987 (56 y, 2 m, 15 d)
Nationality:
Elf
Position:
CF
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'0"/177
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
All-Star 2014 Moria (SGCBL)
Gold Glove 2014 - CF Moria (SGCBL)