Gragar Drowslobberer
Retired
Gragar Drowslobberer
Nickname:
Cyclone
Birthdate:
Aug. 31, 1984 (57 y, 8 m, 5 d)
Nationality:
Dwarf
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
S/L
Height/Weight:
6'2"/220
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
Award Year / Date Team
Pitcher of the Year 2015 Lothlorien (SGCBL)
All-Star 2015 Lothlorien (SGCBL)
2014 Lothlorien (SGCBL)
Gold Glove 2017 - P Lothlorien (SGCBL)
Pitcher of the Month Jul 2015 Lothlorien (SGCBL)
Jun 2015 Lothlorien (SGCBL)
Jun 2014 Lothlorien (SGCBL)