Tigtai Tämir
Retired
Tigtai Tämir
Nickname:
Orc Tanner
Birthdate:
Nov. 13, 1980 (61 y, 11 m, 22 d)
Nationality:
Human
Position:
P
Bats/Throws:
L/L
Height/Weight:
6'9"/227
Entry:
Unknown
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
None
Player Awards
None