Kolak Koboldchoker
Free Agent
Kolak Koboldchoker
Nickname:
Blueprint
Birthdate:
June 9, 2004 (38 y, 6 m, 27 d)
Born In:
Rhun, RHU, UNK
Nationality:
Unknown
Position:
1B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'3"/267
Entry:
2026 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 10, Team: Forgotten Realms Kobolds
Contract:
Free Agent
ML Service Time:
5 years, 118 days