James Tendertush
Lake Town Archers (ML)
James Tendertush
Nickname:
Wise
Birthdate:
May 20, 2012 (32 y, 10 m, 7 d)
Born In:
Pincup, THE, HOB
Nationality:
Hobbit
Position:
3B
Bats/Throws:
R/R
Height/Weight:
6'1"/200
Entry:
2031 Draft - Round: 1, Overall: 6, Team: Dol Guldur Dragons
Contract:
Minor League
ML Service Time:
9 years, 139 days

No statistics this season