HIGH SCHOOL
ALL TRANSACTIONS
04/05/2060
BNN Index
|
HS
|
SCORES
|
STANDINGS
|
STATS
|
TEAMS
|
PLAYERS
|
TRANSACTIONS
|
HISTORY
Thursday, January 15th , 2060
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: SP
Melchior Huang
joins the team.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: SP
Destin Bean
joins the team.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: RP
Donovan Fortner
joins the team.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: RP
Sullivan Givan
joins the team.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: RP
Tod Piccolo
joins the team.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: RP
David London
joins the team.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: C
Parker Hettenbach
joins the team.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: RF
Oscar Simmons
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: SP
Kyle Nicholson
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: SP
Keilan Kallfelz
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: SP
Colton Bolen
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: SP
Brian Hawkins
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: RP
Mitch Silveira
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: RP
Trevor Parker
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: RP
Tyler Olson
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: RP
Gregg Vaval
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: C
Cody Jones
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: C
Kristian Goldman
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: CF
Cameron Kingery
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: LF
Drew Pines
joins the team.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: 1B
Joey Fontana
joins the team.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: SP
Jeremy Herndon
joins the team.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: SP
Brady Passen
joins the team.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: C
Chandler Kee
joins the team.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: 2B
Eddie Martin
joins the team.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: 2B
Skyler Schiavone
joins the team.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: CF
Joseph Krausse
joins the team.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: C
Lucas Slater
joins the team.
American Heritage HS Patriots
: SP
A.J. Imhoff
joins the team.
American Heritage HS Patriots
: SP
Marvin Shope
joins the team.
American Heritage HS Patriots
: SP
T.J. Littlefield
joins the team.
American Heritage HS Patriots
: LF
Landon Headings
joins the team.
Riverrdale Baptist HS Crusaders
: SP
Dale Cowart
joins the team.
Riverrdale Baptist HS Crusaders
: SP
Christian Hess
joins the team.
Riverrdale Baptist HS Crusaders
: SP
Tim Killips
joins the team.
Riverrdale Baptist HS Crusaders
: RP
Grant Dillon
joins the team.
Riverrdale Baptist HS Crusaders
: SS
Micah Lintz
joins the team.
TC Roberson HS Red Claws
: SP
Damon Chute
joins the team.
TC Roberson HS Red Claws
: RP
Sean Moore
joins the team.
TC Roberson HS Red Claws
: RP
Darin Carter
joins the team.
TC Roberson HS Red Claws
: C
Mason Pitts
joins the team.
TC Roberson HS Red Claws
: 1B
Nikolas Blackall
joins the team.
TC Roberson HS Red Claws
: 3B
Damion Chandler
joins the team.
Northwestern HS Titans
: SP
Dave Stockton
joins the team.
Northwestern HS Titans
: RP
Oscar Dirks
joins the team.
Northwestern HS Titans
: C
Emerson Laun
joins the team.
Northwestern HS Titans
: C
Eddie Wells
joins the team.
Northwestern HS Titans
: 1B
Tyler Calloway
joins the team.
Northwestern HS Titans
: 3B
Billy Peterson
joins the team.
Northwestern HS Titans
: LF
Brendan Douglas
joins the team.
Northwestern HS Titans
: SS
Preston Stogsdill
joins the team.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: SP
Derek Troutman
joins the team.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: SP
Drew Bartley
joins the team.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: RP
Collin Feilen
joins the team.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: SS
Moses Everhart
joins the team.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: 3B
Austin Hughes
joins the team.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: 3B
Garrett Ross
joins the team.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: 3B
Kaden Looney
joins the team.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: LF
Raleigh Rodriguez
joins the team.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: SS
Max Fay
joins the team.
Hoover HS Pirates
: SP
Derril Gardner
joins the team.
Hoover HS Pirates
: SP
Al O'Hara
joins the team.
Hoover HS Pirates
: SP
Jon Myles
joins the team.
Hoover HS Pirates
: SP
Isaac Rosenblatt
joins the team.
Hoover HS Pirates
: SS
Devin Vandiver
joins the team.
Hoover HS Pirates
: 1B
Amile Baker
joins the team.
Hoover HS Pirates
: RF
Stephen Wellman
joins the team.
Hoover HS Pirates
: LF
James Dew
joins the team.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: SP
Cam Schwind
joins the team.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: SP
Cam Reynolds
joins the team.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: RP
Sigmund Wallo
joins the team.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: RP
Billy Fatica
joins the team.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: SS
Cade Tucker
joins the team.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: 1B
Gabe Bryant
joins the team.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: 2B
Cody Revels
joins the team.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: RF
James LeCuyer
joins the team.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: CF
Isaac Fayman
joins the team.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: LF
Alec Atkinson
joins the team.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: SP
Bertrand Serna
joins the team.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: RP
Blake Lutter
joins the team.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: RP
Billy Ondek
joins the team.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: RP
Michael Moore
joins the team.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: C
Kaden Young
joins the team.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: 2B
Bret Gormley
joins the team.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: SS
Huck Vimaranes
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: SP
Kendal Randall
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: SP
Kobie Fukuyama
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: SP
Jim Viele
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: RP
Corbin Scott
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: RP
Cole Erwin
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: RP
Jayden Agner
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: RP
Gavin Williams
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: 1B
Trenton Jarosz
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: 1B
Gordie Kleiner
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: 3B
Jaren Castro
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: SS
Zane Gaffney
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: RF
Sid Davis
joins the team.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: 2B
Brian Fischer
joins the team.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: SP
Dave Lilly
joins the team.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: SP
James Binder
joins the team.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: RP
Jeffrey Howard
joins the team.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: RP
Jonas Mors
joins the team.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: SS
Kyle Yates
joins the team.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: SS
Ricky Potthoff
joins the team.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: 1B
Randall Huerta
joins the team.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: RF
Julian Gilmour
joins the team.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: 3B
Joel Sullivan
joins the team.
Saline HS Highlanders
: SP
Devon Brown
joins the team.
Saline HS Highlanders
: SP
Cody Maberry
joins the team.
Saline HS Highlanders
: SP
Colton McKenney
joins the team.
Saline HS Highlanders
: SP
Kamari Person
joins the team.
Saline HS Highlanders
: RP
Rashawn Haley
joins the team.
Saline HS Highlanders
: 3B
Kurtis Michener
joins the team.
Saline HS Highlanders
: LF
Adrian Guilfoil
joins the team.
Saline HS Highlanders
: RF
Frank Grant
joins the team.
Saline HS Highlanders
: LF
Marc Steve
joins the team.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: SP
Derrick Boccia
joins the team.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: SP
Collin Parkinson
joins the team.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: SP
Rashawn Lauzon
joins the team.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: CF
Cameron Smiley
joins the team.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: LF
Michael Keith
joins the team.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: CF
Emil Galarza
joins the team.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: SP
Raymond Breth
joins the team.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: SP
Zach Whippie
joins the team.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: SP
Tom Griggs
joins the team.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: C
Dave Wolfe
joins the team.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: SS
Dale McConnell
joins the team.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: 1B
Earvin Harris
joins the team.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: SS
Gavin Farris
joins the team.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: 2B
Eddie Henderlight
joins the team.
Lake Travis Captains
: SP
Billy Murphy
joins the team.
Lake Travis Captains
: RP
Barry Gutierrez
joins the team.
Lake Travis Captains
: RP
Thane Tuck
joins the team.
Lake Travis Captains
: RP
Samson Parks
joins the team.
Lake Travis Captains
: RP
Reid Kidwell
joins the team.
Lake Travis Captains
: RP
Johnathan Whiteman
joins the team.
Lake Travis Captains
: 2B
Jayden Sweeney
joins the team.
Lake Travis Captains
: 3B
Delane Vargas
joins the team.
Lake Travis Captains
: 2B
Quinn Barraza
joins the team.
Lake Travis Captains
: CF
Stephen Small
joins the team.
Lake Travis Captains
: 1B
James Edwards
joins the team.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: SP
Nathan Clark
joins the team.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: SP
Lukas Davenport
joins the team.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: 1B
Norm Torres
joins the team.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: 1B
Carter Whitefield
joins the team.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: CF
Cleveland Johnson
joins the team.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: LF
Riley Collins
joins the team.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: RF
Cooper Wolff
joins the team.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: RF
Cole Gregston
joins the team.
Carroll HS Dragons
: SP
Franklin Pennell
joins the team.
Carroll HS Dragons
: SP
Tommy Craft
joins the team.
Carroll HS Dragons
: SP
Jaden Gough
joins the team.
Carroll HS Dragons
: SP
Jaeden DeVenny
joins the team.
Carroll HS Dragons
: RP
Alan Scott
joins the team.
Carroll HS Dragons
: C
Jaeden Wade
joins the team.
Carroll HS Dragons
: C
Cain McClenny
joins the team.
Carroll HS Dragons
: 2B
Mason Moore
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: SP
Millard Kim
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: SP
Julian Barker
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: SP
Johnny Yarber
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: SP
Kenneth Skinner
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: RP
Jeremy Sunderman
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: RP
Lacy Howe
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: C
Roy Hays
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: 3B
Cody Baker
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: 2B
John Tindal
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: 3B
Max Fountain
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: LF
Maximillian Nicola
joins the team.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: RF
Johnny Paddock
joins the team.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: SP
Sean Purdy
joins the team.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: RP
Grant Roberts
joins the team.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: RP
Braden Yocum
joins the team.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: RP
Johnathan McLaughlin
joins the team.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: C
Gaylord Van Wagner
joins the team.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: C
Clark Martin
joins the team.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: SS
Jeremy Tillman
joins the team.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: LF
Doug Hardy
joins the team.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: 2B
Abel Ochoa
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: SP
D'Marcus Dargan
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: SP
Sean Sawyer
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: SP
Shane Harrington
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: RP
Nathan Desch
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: RP
Devin Dalley
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: C
Clark Fiore
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: 1B
Norman Lewis
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: 3B
Jacory Combs
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: LF
Devin Francetic
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: RF
Dawson Siers
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: LF
Nathan Kelly
joins the team.
Enid HS Predators
: 3B
Gage Linderman
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: SP
Cameron Humphrey
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: RP
Colin Vickery
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: RP
Donte Earnest
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: RP
Jaxon DiPietro
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: RP
Wyatt Dunkel
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: RP
Devin Wellman
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: RP
Melville Powers
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: 1B
P.T. Arevalo
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: SS
Carter Linden
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: 1B
Reese Leonard
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: RF
Israel Douglas
joins the team.
White Hall HS Hounds
: C
Louis Rowe
joins the team.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: SP
Trevor Pollack
joins the team.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: SP
Jarrod Santiago
joins the team.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: RP
Carson Wise
joins the team.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: RP
Seamus Hart
joins the team.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: 2B
Clark Foster
joins the team.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: 1B
Nathaniel Price
joins the team.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: 3B
Dalton Voyer
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: SP
Glen Conley
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: SP
Alec Gregg
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: SP
Evan Collins
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: SP
Lee Sliger
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: C
Ishmael Andersen
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: C
Grandy Seema
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: C
Dave Howe
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: SS
Jace Fitterer
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: 1B
Brayden Puglisi
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: RF
Brandyn Abbott
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: RF
Max Ray
joins the team.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: LF
Kaleb Linville
joins the team.
Basic HS Wolves
: SP
Andy Ames
joins the team.
Basic HS Wolves
: SP
Kyle Slavinski
joins the team.
Basic HS Wolves
: SP
Liam Aldridge
joins the team.
Basic HS Wolves
: RP
Cullen Tornabene
joins the team.
Basic HS Wolves
: C
Abdul Arbuckle
joins the team.
Basic HS Wolves
: C
Aaron Fox
joins the team.
Basic HS Wolves
: RF
Derek Buckley
joins the team.
Basic HS Wolves
: LF
Sean Vuotto
joins the team.
Basic HS Wolves
: LF
Martin Vaughan
joins the team.
Basic HS Wolves
: 1B
Omar Lipsey
joins the team.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: RP
Winton McBride
joins the team.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: RP
Dorell Vega
joins the team.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: RP
Reuben LaBarre
joins the team.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: RP
Parker Zielenski
joins the team.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: RP
Brian Berry
joins the team.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: 2B
Erich Manley
joins the team.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: SS
Travis Massengale
joins the team.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: SS
Rob Kimbell
joins the team.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: CF
James Hoagland
joins the team.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: 2B
Wilmer Carrico
joins the team.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: SP
James Johnston
joins the team.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: SP
L.G. Phelps
joins the team.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: SP
Scott Wallace
joins the team.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: SP
Kyler DeCelles
joins the team.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: RP
Stewart Logan
joins the team.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: 2B
Lance Poteet
joins the team.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: CF
Toby Henry
joins the team.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: 2B
Rob Ahlbrecht
joins the team.
Puyallup HS Vandals
: SP
Vertrail Crowder
joins the team.
Puyallup HS Vandals
: SP
Wyatt Keene
joins the team.
Puyallup HS Vandals
: SP
Shawn Fuller
joins the team.
Puyallup HS Vandals
: LF
Latrell Jones
joins the team.
Puyallup HS Vandals
: RF
Brian McNiel
joins the team.
Puyallup HS Vandals
: SS
David Bowen
joins the team.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: SP
Jesse Cox
joins the team.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: SP
Jaxon Chaffins
joins the team.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: SP
Ed Stalker
joins the team.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: RP
Blake Munsey
joins the team.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: RP
Nathaniel Reed
joins the team.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: 3B
Micah Lippe
joins the team.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: RF
Nolan Tobe
joins the team.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: RF
Israel Koziel
joins the team.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: RF
Michael Harris
joins the team.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: 3B
Ashton Robinson
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: SP
Sean Braig
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: RP
Blake Martin
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: RP
Declan Phillips
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: RP
Ty Wilson
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: RP
Brian Rose
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: C
Brady Semanski
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: C
Colton Johnson
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: C
Karter McClatchie
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: 1B
Devon Aiken
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: CF
Charles Robertson
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: LF
James Borkholder
joins the team.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: 3B
Kyle Cussen
joins the team.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: SP
Omar Plummer
joins the team.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: SP
Max Rodriguez
joins the team.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: SP
Grant Miles
joins the team.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: RP
Mort Cox
joins the team.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: C
Lucas Sharrock
joins the team.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: SS
Charley Torres
joins the team.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: RF
Jaylin Molner
joins the team.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: CF
Deshaun Bearden
joins the team.
Friday, November 14th , 2059
Riverrdale Baptist HS Crusaders
: Signed Manager
Tommy Sarina
.
Monday, November 10th , 2059
Riverrdale Baptist HS Crusaders
: Manager
R.C. Moore
retires.
Saturday, July 5th , 2059
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: Signed Manager
Erik Hoffman
.
Monday, June 16th , 2059
Lake Travis Captains
: Signed Manager
Jaxon Mann
.
Enid HS Predators
: Released SS
Trystan Didkowsky
.
Enid HS Predators
: SS
Trystan Didkowsky
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: Released RF
Erick Owens
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: RF
Erick Owens
was drafted by the
Philadelphia Freedom
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: Released C
Jeremy Goodson
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: C
Jeremy Goodson
was drafted by the
Pittsburgh Millers
.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: Released SS
Dominick Booth
.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: SS
Dominick Booth
was drafted by the
Carolina Tobs
.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: Released SP
Dean Blackburn
.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: SP
Dean Blackburn
was drafted by the
Seattle Pilots
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: Released SP
Tony Whitley
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: SP
Tony Whitley
was drafted by the
California Kodiaks
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: Released 2B
Tristen Severson
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: 2B
Tristen Severson
was drafted by the
Montreal Exports
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: Released CF
Henry Lennox
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: CF
Henry Lennox
was drafted by the
Pittsburgh Millers
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: Released LF
Pat Frazier
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: LF
Pat Frazier
was drafted by the
Seattle Pilots
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: Released 1B
Louis May
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: 1B
Louis May
was drafted by the
New York Cyclones
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: Released 1B
Ari Lynn
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: 1B
Ari Lynn
was drafted by the
Dallas Drillers
.
Carroll HS Dragons
: Released 2B
Mitchell Shook
.
Carroll HS Dragons
: 2B
Mitchell Shook
was drafted by the
Phoenix Roadrunners
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: Released 1B
Micah Lumsden
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: 1B
Micah Lumsden
was drafted by the
Santo Domingo Rum Runners
.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: Released 2B
Rasheed Phillips
.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: 2B
Rasheed Phillips
was drafted by the
Batavia Muckdogs
.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: Released 1B
Dave Hargrave
.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: 1B
Dave Hargrave
was drafted by the
Denver Bulls
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: Released SS
Bryson Daly
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: SS
Bryson Daly
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: Released 1B
Elias Mummert
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: 1B
Elias Mummert
was drafted by the
Windy City Blues
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: Released SP
Dawson Vorst
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: SP
Dawson Vorst
was drafted by the
Philadelphia Freedom
.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: Released SS
Dennis Osteen
.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: SS
Dennis Osteen
was drafted by the
California Kodiaks
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: Released 2B
Liam Slaybaugh
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: 2B
Liam Slaybaugh
was drafted by the
Carolina Tobs
.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: Released C
Conner Granado
.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: C
Conner Granado
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: Released 2B
Camron Rispoli
.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: 2B
Camron Rispoli
was drafted by the
Montreal Exports
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: Released CF
Garrett Parker
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: CF
Garrett Parker
was drafted by the
Seattle Pilots
.
Enid HS Predators
: Released SP
Braeden Choi
.
Enid HS Predators
: SP
Braeden Choi
was drafted by the
Maine Guides
.
Basic HS Wolves
: Released SP
Brian White
.
Basic HS Wolves
: SP
Brian White
was drafted by the
New York Cyclones
.
Enid HS Predators
: Released RF
Dane Murray
.
Enid HS Predators
: RF
Dane Murray
was drafted by the
Pawtucket Patriots
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: Released LF
Alden Bradley
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: LF
Alden Bradley
was drafted by the
Baltimore Bulldogs
.
Carroll HS Dragons
: Released C
Curtis Sanchez
.
Carroll HS Dragons
: C
Curtis Sanchez
was drafted by the
Carolina Tobs
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: Released RF
Al Ware
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: RF
Al Ware
was drafted by the
Santo Domingo Rum Runners
.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: Released LF
Merrill Eubanks
.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: LF
Merrill Eubanks
was drafted by the
Washington Bats
.
Lake Travis Captains
: Released LF
Frank Glass
.
Lake Travis Captains
: LF
Frank Glass
was drafted by the
Batavia Muckdogs
.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: Released CF
Elias Howard
.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: CF
Elias Howard
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: Released CF
Felix Guzman
.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: CF
Felix Guzman
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Puyallup HS Vandals
: Released RF
Grayson Fragale
.
Puyallup HS Vandals
: RF
Grayson Fragale
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: Released LF
Archibald Rowe
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: LF
Archibald Rowe
was drafted by the
Carolina Tobs
.
Northwestern HS Titans
: Released SP
Zane Rich
.
Northwestern HS Titans
: SP
Zane Rich
was drafted by the
California Kodiaks
.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: Released LF
Uriah Kringen
.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: LF
Uriah Kringen
was drafted by the
Phoenix Roadrunners
.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: Released SP
Tim Myers
.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: SP
Tim Myers
was drafted by the
Montreal Exports
.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: Released CF
Dillan Kirkland
.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: CF
Dillan Kirkland
was drafted by the
Pittsburgh Millers
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: Released 3B
Seth Williams
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: 3B
Seth Williams
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: Released 2B
Darnell Finney
.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: 2B
Darnell Finney
was drafted by the
Windy City Blues
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: Released SP
Lucas Gray
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: SP
Lucas Gray
was drafted by the
New York Cyclones
.
Enid HS Predators
: Released SP
Kyle McLaughlin
.
Enid HS Predators
: SP
Kyle McLaughlin
was drafted by the
New Orleans Voodoo
.
Basic HS Wolves
: Released SP
Walden Fuston
.
Basic HS Wolves
: SP
Walden Fuston
was drafted by the
Los Angeles Dinos
.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: Released SP
Ken Figley
.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: SP
Ken Figley
was drafted by the
Wilmington Wildcats
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: Released 2B
Brycen Williamson
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: 2B
Brycen Williamson
was drafted by the
Santo Domingo Rum Runners
.
Basic HS Wolves
: Released 3B
Kyle Fielding
.
Basic HS Wolves
: 3B
Kyle Fielding
was drafted by the
Phoenix Roadrunners
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: Released SS
Tim Mosley
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: SS
Tim Mosley
was drafted by the
Pawtucket Patriots
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: Released SP
Owen Houck
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: SP
Owen Houck
was drafted by the
Philadelphia Freedom
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: Released LF
Damien Booth
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: LF
Damien Booth
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: Released SP
Dillon McGinn
.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: SP
Dillon McGinn
was drafted by the
Los Angeles Dinos
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: Released RP
Dylon Bleck
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: RP
Dylon Bleck
was drafted by the
Carolina Tobs
.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: Released SP
Alec Shanahan
.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: SP
Alec Shanahan
was drafted by the
Indianapolis Clowns
.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: Released SP
Fabian Hopper
.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: SP
Fabian Hopper
was drafted by the
Maine Guides
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: Released SP
Mathew Perry
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: SP
Mathew Perry
was drafted by the
Montreal Exports
.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: Released C
Garett Finch
.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: C
Garett Finch
was drafted by the
Seattle Pilots
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: Released LF
Manny Bowman
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: LF
Manny Bowman
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: Released 2B
Frank Taft
.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: 2B
Frank Taft
was drafted by the
Toronto Canadians
.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: Released CF
Chase Ritsch
.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: CF
Chase Ritsch
was drafted by the
New Orleans Voodoo
.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: Released SP
Joseph Vittoria
.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: SP
Joseph Vittoria
was drafted by the
Wilmington Wildcats
.
TC Roberson HS Red Claws
: Released SP
Darius Coronado
.
TC Roberson HS Red Claws
: SP
Darius Coronado
was drafted by the
Santo Domingo Rum Runners
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: Released RP
Nikolas Doza
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: RP
Nikolas Doza
was drafted by the
Seattle Pilots
.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: Released 1B
Justin Long
.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: 1B
Justin Long
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Enid HS Predators
: Released CF
Jalon Doty
.
Enid HS Predators
: CF
Jalon Doty
was drafted by the
Windy City Blues
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: Released 3B
Branden Silzer
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: 3B
Branden Silzer
was drafted by the
Philadelphia Freedom
.
Puyallup HS Vandals
: Released RP
Alec Furgerson
.
Puyallup HS Vandals
: RP
Alec Furgerson
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: Released SP
Howell Olson
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: SP
Howell Olson
was drafted by the
Baltimore Bulldogs
.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: Released 2B
Nicolas Sexton
.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: 2B
Nicolas Sexton
was drafted by the
Baltimore Bulldogs
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: Released SP
Kaden Rognstad
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: SP
Kaden Rognstad
was drafted by the
Maine Guides
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: Released 2B
Ken McGrath
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: 2B
Ken McGrath
was drafted by the
Seattle Pilots
.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: Released CF
Brooks Hockensmith
.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: CF
Brooks Hockensmith
was drafted by the
Pittsburgh Millers
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: Released CF
Orval Nichols
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: CF
Orval Nichols
was drafted by the
Pittsburgh Millers
.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: Released 2B
Grady Williams
.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: 2B
Grady Williams
was drafted by the
New York Cyclones
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: Released LF
Kaleb Richardson
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: LF
Kaleb Richardson
was drafted by the
Dallas Drillers
.
Lake Travis Captains
: Released RP
Max Ridley
.
Lake Travis Captains
: CL
Max Ridley
was drafted by the
Baltimore Bulldogs
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: Released CL
Colton Martin
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: RP
Colton Martin
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: Released RP
Trevor Larsen
.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: RP
Trevor Larsen
was drafted by the
Santo Domingo Rum Runners
.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: Released SS
Brendan Hamman
.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: SS
Brendan Hamman
was drafted by the
Washington Bats
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: Released SP
Tom Pickett
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: SP
Tom Pickett
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Enid HS Predators
: Released LF
Jeremy McClain
.
Enid HS Predators
: LF
Jeremy McClain
was drafted by the
Philadelphia Freedom
.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: Released SP
Adam Shaw
.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: SP
Adam Shaw
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: Released RP
Zach Corner
.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: RP
Zach Corner
was drafted by the
Carolina Tobs
.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: Released SS
Sean Woodfin
.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: SS
Sean Woodfin
was drafted by the
Montreal Exports
.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: Released 1B
Marcel Reaves
.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: 1B
Marcel Reaves
was drafted by the
Pittsburgh Millers
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: Released SP
Caleb Moxley
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: SP
Caleb Moxley
was drafted by the
Pawtucket Patriots
.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: Released RF
Drew Cheek
.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: LF
Drew Cheek
was drafted by the
Toronto Canadians
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: Released SP
Dawson Carriero
.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: SP
Dawson Carriero
was drafted by the
New York Cyclones
.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: Released 2B
Max Housie
.
Gulfport HS Admirals
: 2B
Max Housie
was drafted by the
Baltimore Bulldogs
.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: Released SP
Billy Tucker
.
Jefferson City HS Jaguars
: SP
Billy Tucker
was drafted by the
New Orleans Voodoo
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: Released RF
Gabe Graham
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: LF
Gabe Graham
was drafted by the
Santo Domingo Rum Runners
.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: Released 3B
Greg Stein
.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: 3B
Greg Stein
was drafted by the
Washington Bats
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: Released C
Cody Langer
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: C
Cody Langer
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: Released RF
John White
.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: LF
John White
was drafted by the
Pawtucket Patriots
.
Basic HS Wolves
: Released RF
Marc Guilfoy
.
Basic HS Wolves
: RF
Marc Guilfoy
was drafted by the
Carolina Tobs
.
Enid HS Predators
: Released C
Tim Hines
.
Enid HS Predators
: C
Tim Hines
was drafted by the
Montreal Exports
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: Released 2B
Isaiah Bigelow
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: 2B
Isaiah Bigelow
was drafted by the
Pittsburgh Millers
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: Released RP
Kade LaPerle
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: RP
Kade LaPerle
was drafted by the
Seattle Pilots
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: Released LF
Emanuel Caswell
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: LF
Emanuel Caswell
was drafted by the
California Kodiaks
.
Carroll HS Dragons
: Released SP
Bob Birmingham
.
Carroll HS Dragons
: SP
Bob Birmingham
was drafted by the
Toronto Canadians
.
Carroll HS Dragons
: Released SP
Clifford Jeffries
.
Carroll HS Dragons
: SP
Clifford Jeffries
was drafted by the
Baltimore Bulldogs
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: Released CF
Davis Hintz
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: CF
Davis Hintz
was drafted by the
New Orleans Voodoo
.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: Released CF
Lindy Armijo
.
Bishop Gorman HS Gamblers
: CF
Lindy Armijo
was drafted by the
Washington Bats
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: Released LF
Cristian Schmidt
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: LF
Cristian Schmidt
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
American Heritage HS Patriots
: Released SP
Gavin Cherry
.
American Heritage HS Patriots
: SP
Gavin Cherry
was drafted by the
Windy City Blues
.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: Released CL
Cayden Eller
.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: RP
Cayden Eller
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Northwestern HS Titans
: Released 3B
Israel Ball
.
Northwestern HS Titans
: 3B
Israel Ball
was drafted by the
Pawtucket Patriots
.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: Released C
T.C. Bedford
.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: C
T.C. Bedford
was drafted by the
Montreal Exports
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: Released 3B
Ari Garrett
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: SS
Ari Garrett
was drafted by the
Pittsburgh Millers
.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: Released 2B
Hayden Harman
.
Cathedral HS Devil Dogs
: 2B
Hayden Harman
was drafted by the
Seattle Pilots
.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: Released C
Cody Miller
.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: C
Cody Miller
was drafted by the
Toronto Canadians
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: Released 1B
Seth Norris
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: 1B
Seth Norris
was drafted by the
Baltimore Bulldogs
.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: Released CL
Scott Devan
.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: CL
Scott Devan
was drafted by the
New Orleans Voodoo
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: Released SP
Mario Quintero
.
Notre Dame HS Knights
: SP
Mario Quintero
was drafted by the
Wilmington Wildcats
.
Enid HS Predators
: Released 3B
Roscoe Aldrich
.
Enid HS Predators
: 3B
Roscoe Aldrich
was drafted by the
Santo Domingo Rum Runners
.
Riverrdale Baptist HS Crusaders
: Released SP
Grant King
.
Riverrdale Baptist HS Crusaders
: SP
Grant King
was drafted by the
Washington Bats
.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: Released RP
Kagen Ortiz
.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: RP
Kagen Ortiz
was drafted by the
Denver Bulls
.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: Released SS
Brad Furia
.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: 2B
Brad Furia
was drafted by the
Philadelphia Freedom
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: Released CL
Mason Kucharczyk
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: CL
Mason Kucharczyk
was drafted by the
Pawtucket Patriots
.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: Released C
Riley Paley
.
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: C
Riley Paley
was drafted by the
Carolina Tobs
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: Released RP
Ian Stahl
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: CL
Ian Stahl
was drafted by the
Phoenix Roadrunners
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: Released 3B
Cody Ellis
.
Huntington Beach HS Oilers
: RF
Cody Ellis
was drafted by the
Montreal Exports
.
Northwestern HS Titans
: Released 1B
Kaleb Hobson
.
Northwestern HS Titans
: 1B
Kaleb Hobson
was drafted by the
Pittsburgh Millers
.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: Released SS
Spike Hershfield
.
Harvard-Westlake Wild Cats
: SS
Spike Hershfield
was drafted by the
Seattle Pilots
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: Released RP
Brian DeHuff
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: RP
Brian DeHuff
was drafted by the
California Kodiaks
.
Riverrdale Baptist HS Crusaders
: Released SS
Isaac Cologgi
.
Riverrdale Baptist HS Crusaders
: SS
Isaac Cologgi
was drafted by the
Toronto Canadians
.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: Released 1B
Oscar Rhinehardt
.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: 1B
Oscar Rhinehardt
was drafted by the
Dallas Drillers
.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: Released RF
Cody Berube
.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: LF
Cody Berube
was drafted by the
Baltimore Bulldogs
.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: Released SP
Murdoch Reynolds
.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: SP
Murdoch Reynolds
was drafted by the
Wilmington Wildcats
.
Basic HS Wolves
: Released C
Blaine Trout
.
Basic HS Wolves
: C
Blaine Trout
was drafted by the
Santo Domingo Rum Runners
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: Released SS
Clay Jackson
.
Cullman HS Cavaliers
: 3B
Clay Jackson
was drafted by the
Denver Bulls
.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: Released C
Grant Brobst
.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: C
Grant Brobst
was drafted by the
Hartford Whalers
.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: Released C
Joseph Hempel
.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: C
Joseph Hempel
was drafted by the
Windy City Blues
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: Released RF
Wyatt Cayton
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: RF
Wyatt Cayton
was drafted by the
Philadelphia Freedom
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: Released CL
Levi Bouchard
.
Saline HS Highlanders
: CL
Levi Bouchard
was drafted by the
Syracuse Snappers
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: Released C
Zachariah White
.
Alac C Pope HS Generals
: C
Zachariah White
was drafted by the
Pawtucket Patriots
.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: Released RF
Colton Hevner
.
Jackson HS Polar Bears
: RF
Colton Hevner
was drafted by the
Carolina Tobs
.
Lake Travis Captains
: Released 2B
Skyler Peiffer
.
Lake Travis Captains
: 2B
Skyler Peiffer
was drafted by the
Maine Guides
.
Northwestern HS Titans
: Released RP
Blake Mahon
.
Northwestern HS Titans
: RP
Blake Mahon
was drafted by the
Montreal Exports
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: Released SP
Matt Breinholt
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: SP
Matt Breinholt
was drafted by the
California Kodiaks
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: Released RP
Devin Salter
.
White Hall HS Hounds
: RP
Devin Salter
was drafted by the
Seattle Pilots
.
Northwestern HS Titans
: Released C
Seth Taylor
.
Northwestern HS Titans
: C
Seth Taylor
was drafted by the
Baltimore Bulldogs
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: Released 1B
Jaylen Stewart
.
Sulphur HS Golden Tornados
: 1B
Jaylen Stewart
was drafted by the
New York Cyclones
.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: Released SP
Andy Rae
.
Deer Park HS Falcons
: SP
Andy Rae
was drafted by the
California Kodiaks
.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: Released SP
Kyle Morris
.
Cretin-Derham Hall HS Raiders
: SP
Kyle Morris
was drafted by the
Wilmington Wildcats
.
Tuesday, May 13th , 2059
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: Signed Manager
Theodore McShan
.
Friday, May 9th , 2059
Seton Hall Prep HS Pirates
: Signed Manager
Edgar Alonzo
to a 3-year contract extension.
Poly Prep Country Day School Blue Devils
: Signed Manager
Edwin Briggs
to a 3-year contract extension.
Woodstock HS Woodpeckers
: Fired Manager
Milt Gardner
.
Hoover HS Pirates
: Signed Manager
Nazir Lindsey
to a 3-year contract extension.
Saline HS Highlanders
: Signed Manager
Dave Miller
to a 2-year contract extension.
Shawnee HS Swamp Dogs
: Signed Manager
Kris Cookson
to a 3-year contract extension.
Stoneman Douglas HS Eagles
: Signed Manager
Ayden Tow
to a 3-year contract extension.
Chandler HS Wolverines
: Signed Manager
Pat Graves
to a 3-year contract extension.
Mater Dei HS Monarch Lions
: Signed Manager
Johnny Tibbett
to a 2-year contract extension.
Wednesday, April 17th , 2024 - OOTP Baseball 23.10 Build 110